Privacy Policy

Status: 09/2021

This privacy statement provides an overview of the processing of your data at “Dogdays of Summer” and is intended for customers and users of the online services offered by the Dogdays of Summer OG (for more information, please refer to the imprint of this website).

If you have a question about this privacy statement or about data protection at Dogdays of Summer, you can contact our data protection team at info@dogdaysofsummer.at.

Please also send an email to our data protection team if you wish to exercise your right of access or data deletion or any other data protection right under Art. 15-22 DSGVO, including revocation of consent for marketing purposes, unsubscribing from the newsletter, etc.

1. OVERVIEW.

What you will learn in this privacy policy:
– What data we process and store.
– What we do with this data and what it is needed for.
– What privacy rights and choices you have in the process.
– What technologies and data we use to personalize and tailor our services and content to provide you with a safe, easy, seamless and customized shopping experience.
– What technologies and data we use for advertising, including tracking technologies used.

Accordingly, below we inform you about how we handle your data; how we collect, use, process and share personal data.

You can visit our website without having to provide any personal information. When initiating, concluding, processing and reversing a purchase contract, your data will be collected, stored and processed by us in accordance with the statutory provisions.
When you visit our website, the IP address currently used by your PC, the date and time, the browser type and operating system of your PC, as well as the pages you viewed and previously visited pages are logged. However, this does not allow us to draw conclusions about personal data, nor is it intended to do so. Personal data, such as your name, etc., is only collected if you provide it to us voluntarily, for example, when placing an order or sending an e-mail inquiry.

These data are used without your separate consent solely for the respective correspondence or fulfillment and execution of the purchase contract. After completion of the contract and full payment of the purchase price, we block your data. We then delete your data after the expiry of the retention periods under tax and commercial law, unless you have consented to the further use of your data.

When we speak of “your data”, we mean personal data. This is any information with which we could identify you immediately or by combining it with other information.
Examples: Your name, phone number, customer number, order numbers or email address. Any information that does not allow us to identify you (even by combining it with other information) is considered non-personal information.

Non-personal data is also referred to as anonymous data. If we combine your personal data with anonymous data, all data in that data set is considered personal data. If we delete personal data from a piece of information or data set about you, the remaining data in that data set is no longer considered personal data. This process is called anonymization.

Basically, if you are asked by us to provide certain personal information, you can of course refuse. You decide which information you give us. However, we may then not be able to provide you with the requested services (or not optimally). For example, we will not be able to deliver packages without the delivery address. If only certain information is required in connection with a service (mandatory information), we will inform you of this by marking it accordingly.

2. WHAT DATA DOES DOGDAYS OF SUMMER PROCESS?

2.1. PROFILE DATA.
Profile Data is personal and demographic information about you (called Master Data) that you provide to us when you register for your Customer Account. Your Profile Data includes, for example:
– Your first and last name
– Your contact information
– Demographic information such as your gender, age and place of residence

Mandatory information is usually your name, email address and a password of your choice. Your e-mail address and password will later form your login data.
Profile data may also include additional information about you and your interests. These may already be collected as part of the registration for the service or may only be added subsequently. This is the case, for example, if you later add voluntary information to your profile or if you want to use your customer account to register for a service that requires additional mandatory information.

2.2 CONTACT DATA.
When you contact us, we collect your contact information in the process. Your contact details may include, depending on how you contact us (for example, by telephone or email), your name, postal addresses, telephone numbers, fax numbers, email addresses, details of your social media profiles (for example, we may receive your Facebook ID if you contact us via Facebook), usernames and similar contact details.

2.3. PURCHASE DATA.
When you order something from Dogdays of Summer or make a purchase on site, we collect your Purchase Data. Purchasing data may include the following information depending on the type of sale and processing status:
– Order number
– Details about the items purchased (name, size, color, purchase price, etc.)
– Information on the method of payment
– Delivery and billing addresses
– Messages and communications related to purchases (e.g., revocation notices, complaints, and messages to customer service)
– Delivery and payment status, e.g. “Completed” or “Shipped”.
– Return status, e.g., “Successfully completed”
– Details of service providers involved in the execution of the contract (in the case of mail-order purchases, for example, shipment numbers of parcel service providers)

2.4. PAYMENT DATA.
We offer you the common payment methods in online commerce – in particular prepayment, credit card or PayPal. For payment processing, we collect the payment data provided by you. We receive further payment data from external payment service providers with whom we cooperate for payment processing. We only pass on data to our payment service providers that is necessary for payment processing.
Payment data are for example:
– Preferred payment method
– Billing addresses
– IBAN and BIC or account number and bank code
– Credit card data

Payment data also includes other information that is directly related to payment processing. This concerns, for example, information that external payment service providers use for identification, such as your PayPal ID (if you pay with PayPal).

2.5. COMMUNICATIONS / CONTACTS.
When you communicate with us or other users about products (e.g., product reviews) and other topics by phone, mail, social media services, contact forms, or otherwise, we collect the content of your communications.
If applicable, we will forward your communications to the entity responsible for your concern, such as partner companies or manufacturers. In case of a possible forwarding to another company (e.g. if you send us feedback to the manufacturer of a product) you have of course the possibility to inform us that your data shall be used exclusively by Dogdays of Summer. In this case, we will not forward your request to the responsible department, or only without your personal information, provided that your request can be processed in this way.
If you send us messages for other users via functions provided for this purpose (e.g. product reviews), these may be published by us within our services.
Dogdays of Summer also uses the offerings of social networks such as Facebook, Instagram or Twitter to communicate with customers and users. We use these popular platforms to provide you with further contact and information options in addition to our own communication channels. Please note, however, that we have no influence on the terms of use of the social networks and the services they offer, and only limited influence on their data processing. We therefore ask you to carefully consider what personal data you share with us via the social networks. We cannot influence the behavior of the operators of the social networks, other users as well as third parties who may cooperate with the operators of the social networks or also use their services.

2.6. SOCIAL NETWORK DATA.
Dogdays of Summer maintains profile pages on various social networking sites. In addition, social network features may be integrated into our Services. These may be messenger services and so-called social plug-ins or social logins such as “Sign in with Facebook”. If you contact us directly via our social media profiles or use the social network functions integrated into our Services and are a member of the respective social network, we may receive data from the operator of the social network with which you can be identified. As a rule, we can view the following data:
– Your public profile information stored with the respective social network (e.g. name, profile picture)
– Information on the type of device you use
– the account ID of your profile with the respective network (e.g. Facebook ID)

We currently use Facebook’s Messenger service and social plug-ins/logins from the following social networks:

– Facebook Ireland Ltd, 4 Grand Canal Square, Grand Canal Harbour, Dublin 2, Ireland (“Facebook”). You can find the link to Facebook’s privacy policy here: Facebook privacy policy.

– Twitter Inc, 795 Folsom St, Suite 600, San Francisco, CA 94107, USA (“Twitter”). The link to the privacy policy of Twitter can be found here: Privacy Policy of Twitter.

– Pinterest Inc, 635 High Street, Palo Alto, CA, USA (“Pinterest”). The link to the privacy policy of Pinterest can be found here: Privacy policy of Pinterest.

2.7. DEVICE – and ACCESS DATA.
When using online and mobile services, it is inevitable that technical data will be generated and processed in order to provide the functions and content offered and to display them on your device. We refer to this data collectively as “device and access data”. Device and access data is generated every time you use an online and mobile service. It does not matter who the provider is. Device and access data therefore accrue, for example, when you use:
– websites
– apps
– social media profiles
– e-mail newsletters (i.e., if your newsletter interaction is tracked)

Device and access data includes the following categories:

– General device information, such as device type, operating system version, configuration settings (e.g., language settings, system permissions), Internet connection information (e.g., mobile network name, connection speed), and app used (e.g., app name and version).

– Identification data (IDs), such as session IDs, cookie IDs, unique device identifiers (e.g. Google Advertising ID, Apple Ad ID), third-party account IDs (if you use social plug-ins or social logins or payment via PayPal), and other common Internet technologies to recognize your web browser, device, or a particular app installation.

– Access data that is automatically transmitted by apps and web browsers every time you access web servers and databases online (as part of so-called HTTP requests). This is standardized information about the requested content (such as the name and file type of a called file) as well as further information about the server access (such as transmitted data volume and error codes), about your device (e.g. device type, operating system, software versions, device identifiers, IP address, the previously visited page and the time of access).

3. WHAT DOES DOGDAYS OF SUMMER USE MY DATA FOR?

Dogdays of Summer processes your data in compliance with all applicable data protection laws. In doing so, we naturally observe the principles of data protection law for the processing of personal data. We therefore process your data in principle only for the purposes explained to you in this privacy policy or communicated to you when collecting the data. These are primarily the purchase processing and the provision, personalization and further development as well as the security of our services.

In this section, we also tell you on what legal basis (legal basis) we process data for each purpose. Depending on the legal basis on which we process your data, you may be entitled to special data protection rights – in addition to your always existing data protection rights such as the right to information. For example, in some cases you have the right to object to the processing of your data. For more information, see “What data protection rights do I have?”

3.1. PURCHASE AND SERVICE DEVELOPMENT.
We process your data to the extent necessary in each case for the performance of the contract and for the provision and implementation of other services requested by you, as described in this Privacy Policy. The purposes of the data processing required in each case therefore depend on the purpose of the contract agreed with you in each case (including our General Terms and Conditions and, where applicable, service-specific terms of business or use) or services requested by you.

The main purposes are:

– The execution of sales contracts and customer service, including shipping and payment processing, receivables management and the processing of returns, complaints and warranty cases.

– The provision, personalization and needs-based design of our services, including the respective websites, any apps and cross-device and cross-platform functions.

– The provision of local services

– The provision of news, notifications, newsletters and other direct communication, insofar as this is an integral part of our contractual services or the services you have requested.

– Ensuring the general security, operability and stability of our services, including defending against attacks.

– The non-promotional communication with you on technical, security and contract-related subjects (e.g. fraud alerts, account blocking or contract changes).

– The issuance, redemption, delivery of vouchers.

– The implementation of promotions and raffles.

Legal basis:
Insofar as the purpose is the performance of a contract agreed with you or the provision of a service requested by you, the legal basis is Article 6(1)(b) DSGVO. Otherwise, the legal basis is Article 6(1)(f) DSGVO, where our legitimate interests lie in the above-mentioned purposes.

3.2. DATA TRANSMISSION TO DEBT COLLECTION AGENCY.
If you fail to pay outstanding invoices despite repeated reminders, we may transfer the data required to engage a collection service provider to a collection service provider for the purpose of collecting the debt. Alternatively, we may sell the outstanding receivable to a collection service provider, who can then assert the receivable in its own name.

Legal basis:
The legal basis for the transfer of data within the scope of trustee collection is Art. 6(1)(b) DSGVO; the transfer of data within the scope of the sale of receivables is based on Art. 6(1)(f) DSGVO.

3.3. BASED ON YOUR CONSENT.
If you have given us consent to process personal data, your consent is the primary basis for our data processing. Which of your data we process based on your consent depends on the purpose of your consent. Typical purposes are, for example:

– The ordering of a newsletter.
– The participation in surveys.
– The processing of particularly sensitive data revealing, for example, your political opinions, religious or ideological beliefs or state of health.
– The recording of telephone conversations that you have, for example, with our hotline.
– The transfer of your data to third parties or to a country outside the European Union.
– The performance of a credit check (unless required for the performance of the contract or pre-contractual measures).
– The processing of your location data by Google Maps in certain cases, for example, to provide you with information about the nearest pick-up points for an order.

RECALL NOTICE:.
You can revoke a previously given consent at any time with effect for the future, e.g. by mail, letter or fax.
You can find further information under “What data protection rights do I have?”

3.4. OTHER PURPOSES.
If permitted by data protection law, we may also use your data without your consent for new purposes, such as conducting data analyses and further developing our services and content. The prerequisite for this is that these new purposes for which the data is to be used were not yet determined or foreseeable when the data in question was collected and the new purposes are compatible with the purposes for which the data in question was originally collected. For example, new legal or technical developments and novel business models and services may lead to new processing purposes.

3.5. INFORMATION about the WEBSITE and FURTHER SERVICES.
We use your information to provide the Dogdays of Summer Websites and Apps. In addition to the device and access data that is collected each time you use these services, the type of data processed and the purposes of processing depend in particular on how you use the features and services provided through our services. In addition, we use the data generated by the use of our services to find out how our online offering is used. We use this information, among other things, for shopping personalization, to improve our services, and for personalized advertising.

You can find the responsible provider of the service in the imprint of the respective website or app.

3.6 WHAT DATA WILL BE COLLECTED?
We generally collect all data that you provide to us directly through our services.

Each time you access our servers and databases, device and access data accrue, which are logged in so-called server log files. The IP address contained therein is anonymized for a short time after the end of the respective access, as soon as the storage is no longer necessary for maintaining the functionality of the respective website.
If available and activated on your device, we also collect a device-specific identification number (e.g. a so-called “advertising ID” if you use an Android device or “Ad-ID” if you use an Apple device). This device identifier is assigned by the manufacturer of your device’s operating system and can be read and used by websites and apps to present you with content based on your usage habits. If you do not want this, you can deactivate it in the browser settings or system settings of your device at any time.

3.7 LOGIN.
We set up password-protected personal access for users who register for a customer account or other service. Unless you log out again after logging in with your login data, you will automatically remain logged in to most of our services. Depending on the type of service, a cookie or similar technology is used for this purpose. This function allows you to use some of our services without having to log in again each time. For security reasons, however, you will be asked to enter your password again if, for example, your profile data is to be changed or you wish to place an order.

3.8 SOCIAL PLUG-INS.
Our services may contain social plug-ins (“Plug-ins”) from various social networks. These plug-ins allow you to, for example, share content or recommend products. The plug-ins are deactivated by default and therefore do not send any data. You can activate the plug-ins by clicking on a corresponding button (e.g. “Activate social media”). The plug-ins can also be deactivated again with one click. When the plug-ins are activated, your web browser establishes a direct connection with the web servers of the respective social network. The content of the plug-in is then transmitted directly from the social network to your web browser, which integrates it into our website. By integrating the plug-ins, the social network receives the information that you have accessed the corresponding page of our website and can record your device and access data. If you are logged in to the social network, it can also assign the visit to your account with the respective social network. If you interact with the plug-ins, for example by clicking the Facebook “Like” button or posting a comment, the corresponding information is transmitted from your browser directly to the social network and stored there. For the purpose and scope of the data collection and the further processing and use of the data by social networks, as well as your rights in this regard and setting options for protecting your privacy, please refer to the data protection notices of the respective networks or websites.

You will find the links for this below. Even if you are not logged in to the social networks, data can be sent to the networks by websites with active social plug-ins. An active plug-in sets a cookie with an ID every time you visit the website. Since your web browser sends this cookie along without being asked every time you connect to a server, the social network could in principle use it to create a profile of which web pages the user belonging to the ID has called up. And it would then also be quite possible to assign this ID to a person again later – for example, when logging on to the social network later.

– Social plug-ins from Facebook
We use plug-ins from the social network facebook.com, which is operated by Facebook Inc, 1601 S. California Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94304, USA (“Facebook”), on some websites. The link to Facebook’s privacy policy can be found here: Facebook privacy policy.

– Social plug-ins from Twitter
On some websites, we use plug-ins from the social network Twitter, which is operated by Twitter Inc, 795 Folsom St, Suite 600, San Francisco, CA 94107, USA (“Twitter”). The link to Twitter’s privacy policy can be found here: Privacy Policy of Twitter.

– Social plug-ins from Pinterest
We use plug-ins of the social network Pinterest, which is operated by Pinterest Inc, 635 High Street, Palo Alto, CA, USA (“Pinterest”), on some websites. You can find the link to Pinterest’s privacy policy here: Pinterest Privacy Policy.

3.9. SOCIAL LOGINS.
We may offer you in our services to register directly with us using your social networking account. If you want to use this function, you will first be redirected to the offer of the respective social network. There you will be asked to log in with your user name and password. Of course, we do not take any notice of your login data. If you are already registered, this step is skipped. Subsequently, the respective social network will inform you and ask you to confirm which data will be transmitted to us (e.g. public profile, friends list, e-mail address and current place of residence). We use the transmitted data to create your customer account, whereby your friends list, for example, is of course not stored by us. A permanent link between your customer account and your account with the social network does not take place. In addition, we receive social network data from the providers of the respective social networks.

3.10. WEBSITE-COOKIES.
Our websites use cookies. Accepting cookies is not a requirement to visit our websites. However, please note that our websites may have limited functionality if you do not accept cookies. In your web browser, you can set that a storage of cookies is only accepted if you agree to this.

What are cookies?
Cookies are small text files that are stored by your web browser and save certain settings and data for exchange with our web server.
Basically, there are two different types of cookies, so-called session cookies, which are deleted as soon as you close your browser, and temporary/permanent cookies, which are stored for a longer period of time. This storage helps us to design our websites and services accordingly for you and makes it easier for you to use them, for example by storing certain entries made by you in such a way that you do not have to keep repeating them.

The cookies used by our websites may come from us or from advertising partners. If you only want to accept the cookies used by Dogdays of Summer, but not the cookies of our advertising partners, you can choose a corresponding setting in your browser (e.g. “Block third-party cookies”). As a rule, the help function in the menu bar of your web browser will tell you how to reject new cookies and disable those you have already received. We recommend that if you use shared computers that are set to accept cookies and Flash cookies, you log out completely when you are finished using our websites.

Three categories of cookies are used for our services:

– Necessary cookies: these cookies are required for optimal navigation and operation of the website. For example, these cookies are used to implement the shopping cart function, so that the goods remain stored in your shopping cart while you continue shopping. The necessary cookies are also used to save certain entries and settings that you have made, so that you do not have to keep repeating them, as well as to tailor content from Dogdays of Summer to your individual interests. Without necessary cookies, the website cannot be used or can only be used to a limited extent.

– Statistics cookies: These cookies collect device and access data to analyze the use of our websites, such as which areas of the website are used and how (so-called surfing behavior), how quickly content is loaded and whether errors occur. These cookies contain only anonymous or pseudonymous information and are used only to improve our website and find out what interests our users, as well as to measure how effective our advertising is. Statistics cookies can be blocked without affecting the navigation and operation of the website.

– Marketing Cookies (“Tracking Cookies”): These cookies contain identifiers and collect device and access data to tailor personalized advertising on websites to your individual interests. Our advertising partners who operate online advertising networks also collect device and access data on our websites. This enables us to show you personalized advertising on other websites and in apps from other providers that matches your interests (so-called retargeting). Marketing cookies can be blocked without affecting the navigation and operation of the website.

3.11. USE ANALYSIS.
We use common tracking technologies in all our services to analyze device and access data. This allows us to learn how our service is generally used by our users. Identification cookies and comparable identifiers are used for this purpose. In this way, we learn, for example, which content and topics are particularly popular, at which times our services are used particularly frequently, from which regions (down to city level) our services are used, and which browsers and devices our users generally use.

4. TO WHOM WILL MY DATA BE PASSED ON?

Dogdays of Summer will only pass on your data if this is permitted under Austrian or European data protection law. We work particularly closely with some service providers, such as logistics/shipping companies. These service providers may only process your data on our behalf under special conditions. Insofar as we use them as processors, the service providers are only given access to your data to the extent and for the period of time that is necessary for the provision of the respective service.

4.1. SHIPPING SUPPLIERS.
For the delivery of orders, we work with external shipping service providers. These shipping service providers receive the following data from us for the execution of the respective order:
– Your name
– Your delivery address
– if necessary your postal number
– if applicable, your e-mail address (if the shipping service provider would like to inform you by e-mail about the expected delivery date)

4.2 PAYMENT SERVICE.
We offer various payment options, such as prepayment, payment by credit card and payment by PayPal. For this purpose, payment data may be transmitted to payment service providers with whom we cooperate. For more information on the processing of personal data by payment service providers, please refer to their privacy policies:
– Klarna Payments (Sofort Banking)
– Paypal
– Stripe (credit card payment)

Other plug-ins:
– WooCommerce
– Jetpack (e.g. for statistics)
– WooCommerce PDF Invoices & Packing Slips (PDF invoices)
– YITH WooCommerce Wish List (saves products to a wish list that you select)
– YITH WooCommerce Gift Cards (personal data is processed to create and send gift cards)

4.3. AUTHORITIES AND OTHER THIRD PARTIES.
As far as we are obligated by an authority or court decision or for legal or criminal prosecution, we will pass on your data to law enforcement agencies or other third parties if necessary.

5. WHAT PRIVACY RIGHTS DO I HAVE?

You have the following legal data protection rights under the respective legal conditions:
– Right of access (Article 15 DSGVO),
– Right to erasure (Article 17 DSGVO),
– Right to rectification (Article 16 DSGVO),
– Right to restriction of processing (Article 18 DSGVO),
– Right to data portability (Article 20 GDPR),
– Right to lodge a complaint with a data protection supervisory authority (Article 77 DSGVO),
– Right to withdraw consent (Article 7(3) DSGVO).
– and the right to object to certain data processing measures (Article 21 GDPR).
If you wish to assert your data protection rights, you can contact our data protection team at any time at info@dogdaysofsummer.at.

IMPORTANT NOTES:
To ensure that your data is not released to third parties in the event of a request for information, please enclose sufficient proof of identity with your request by e-mail or by post.
You can change most of your information yourself in your customer account. for all other cases, please contact customer service.
The responsibilities of the data protection authorities depend on the location of the data controller. However, you can also contact any data protection authority in any member state of the European Union, in particular in your place of residence, which will then forward your complaint to the competent authority.
If you have given your consent to the processing of your data, you may revoke it at any time. A revocation has no effect on the permissibility of the processing of your data carried out before your revocation.

You may object to the processing of your data for advertising purposes, including direct advertising (also in the form of data analyses) at any time without giving reasons.
If we base the processing of your data on a balance of interests pursuant to Article 6(1)(f) DSGVO, you may object to the processing.

When exercising an objection, we ask you to explain the reasons why we should not process your data. In the event of your justified objection, we will review the situation and either discontinue or adapt the processing or inform you of our compelling legitimate grounds on the basis of which we may continue the processing.

6. WHEN WILL MY DATA BE DELETED?
We will store your personal data for as long as it is necessary for the purposes stated in this Privacy Policy, in particular to fulfill our contractual and legal obligations. If applicable, we will also store your personal data for other purposes if or as long as the law allows us to continue storing it for certain purposes, including for the defense of legal claims.

If you close your customer account, we will delete all data stored about you. If complete deletion of your data is not possible or not required for legal reasons, the data in question will be blocked for further processing.
Blocking takes place, for example, in the following cases:
– Your order and payment data and, if applicable, other data are generally subject to various statutory retention obligations, such as those arising from the Austrian Commercial Code (UGB) and the German Fiscal Code (AO). The law obliges us to retain this data for up to ten years for tax audits and economic audits. Only then may we finally delete the data in question.

– Even if your data is not subject to a legal obligation to retain it, we may refrain from immediate deletion in cases permitted by law and instead first block it. This applies in particular in cases where we may still need the data in question for further contract processing or legal prosecution or legal defense (e.g. in the case of complaints). The relevant criterion for the duration of the blocking is then the statutory limitation periods. After expiry of the relevant limitation periods, the relevant data will be permanently deleted.

7. HOW IS MY DATA PROTECTED?

Your personal data is transmitted securely by us through encryption. This applies to your order and also for the customer login. We use the coding system SSL (Secure Socket Layer). Furthermore, we secure our websites and other systems through technical and organizational measures against loss, destruction, access, modification or distribution of your data by unauthorized persons.

8. CHANGES TO PRIVACY STATEMENT.

As we continue to develop our websites and apps and implement new technologies to improve our service to you, changes to this Privacy Notice may be necessary. Therefore, we encourage you to review this Privacy Notice from time to time.

9. CONTACTS.

At info@dogdaysofsummer.at, you can always contact our data protection team for general questions about data protection as well as to enforce your rights.
For direct contact with our Data Protection Officer, please address your request by mail to the address below with the note “For the attention of the Data Protection Officer”:

Dogdays of Summer OG , Volksgartenstraße 4-6, 8020 Graz, info@dogdaysofsummer.at

Frauen
Männer
Size Chest size Waist size Hip size
XXS <73 cm <58cm <80 cm
XS 74-81 cm 59-64 cm 80-89 cm
S 82-89 cm 65-70 cm 90-97 cm
M 90-97 cm 71-76 cm 98-104 cm
L 98-107 cm 77-82 cm 105-112 cm
XL 108-119 cm 83-88 cm 113-122 cm
XXL 120-131 cm 89 cm 123-134 cm
Size Chest size Waist size Hip size
XS <93 cm <81 cm <97 cm
S 94-97 cm 82-85 cm 98-101 cm
M 98-101 cm 86-89 cm 102-105 cm
L 102-105 cm 90-94 cm 106-109 cm
XL 106-109 cm 95-99 cm 110-113 cm
XXL 110-113 cm 100-104 cm 114-117 cm
XXXL >114 cm >105 cm >118 cm